KING
First Street Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Caplets

First Street Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Caplets, 100 Each

$7.49$0.07 each
Limit 5 per orderYour order cannot contain more than 5 OTC products.

Description

In Each Caplet Other Information: Store at 20 degrees - 25 degrees C (68 degrees - 77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Read all warnings and directions before use. Retain carton for complete product information and warnings.

Ingredients

In Each Caplet Active Ingredients: Ibuprofen (NSAID) (nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug) (200 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer. Inactive Ingredients: Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Iron Oxide Red, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone K30, Pregelatinized Starch, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.
Product Number: 00041512177903

Description

In Each Caplet Other Information: Store at 20 degrees - 25 degrees C (68 degrees - 77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Read all warnings and directions before use. Retain carton for complete product information and warnings.
Product Number: 00041512177903